5+
      Property Type
    Map
    46 Sold Properties

    46 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1583 Rosebury Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
    1/53

    $345,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt

    1583 Rosebury Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Listed by Shannon L. Lee of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    Address Not Disclosed

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    1414 Valley View Road, Ashland City, TN 37015
    1/6

    $155,000

    $160,000

    3.1%
    5.07 Acres

    1414 Valley View Road, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Listed by Patty F. Kennedy of Goldstar Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    Address Not Disclosed

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    *** Acres

    Address Not Disclosed

    1510 Cheatham Dam Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
    1/31

    $140,000

    $150,000

    6.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

    1510 Cheatham Dam Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Listed by Courtney Lovell of Onward Real Estate

Address Not Disclosed

    5075 Old Clarksville Pike, Ashland City, TN 37015
    1/22

    $315,000

    $330,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

    5075 Old Clarksville Pike, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Listed by Lauren Ellis of At Home Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    0 Gossett Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
    1/6

    $65,000

    $65,000

    1.27 Acres

    0 Gossett Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

Address Not Disclosed

    0 Gossett Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
    1/6

    $60,000

    $65,000

    7.7%
    1.5 Acres

    0 Gossett Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Listed by Lauren Ellis of At Home Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    0 Houston Fielder Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    $56,500

    $56,500

    2.8 Acres

    0 Houston Fielder Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Address Not Disclosed

    0 Houston Fielder Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    $56,500

    $56,500

    2.8 Acres

    0 Houston Fielder Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Address Not Disclosed

    639 Houston Fielder Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
    1/26

    $140,000

    $159,000

    11.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    639 Houston Fielder Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Listed by Ashley Oesch of Benchmark Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    Address Not Disclosed

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    1151 Amber Hills Drive, Ashland City, TN 37015
    1/9

    $340,000

    $342,990

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

    1151 Amber Hills Drive, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Listed by Tyler Normand of Ole South Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    Address Not Disclosed

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    971 Swift Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
    1/24

    $185,000

    $190,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath830 SqFt

    971 Swift Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Listed by Jaime Wallace of Keller Williams Realty

Address Not Disclosed

    2006 Errel Dowlen Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
    1/15

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt

    2006 Errel Dowlen Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

    Listed by Lauren Ellis of At Home Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    • 1
    • 2